A League Tournament Standings:
Group 1 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
2
0
1
0
7
4
1
3
2
3
1
1
1
1
3
5
4
1
3
3
1
2
0
0
3
2
3
-1
4
3
1
2
0
0
3
4
7
-3

Group 2 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
3
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
3
4
-1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lining Oct 26 8am Forest Park Fields ( Piton & No Tengo Tiempo )
Schedule: Oct 27
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
Nations United FC 2 vs. 0 Real Alachua
12:30
FP A
Crash FC 2 vs. 1 Gainesville FC
2:45
FP A
Gators FC vs. Bollocks FC
2:45
FP B
Juice 1 vs. 0 Infinite United
2:45
FP C
B League Tournament Standings:
Group 1 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
3
0
0
0
9
17
2
15
2
3
1
1
1
0
4
6
8
-2
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
6
8
-2
4
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
14
-11

Group 2 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
2
1
0
0
6
13
4
9
2
3
2
1
0
0
6
11
5
6
3
3
2
1
0
0
6
4
7
-3
4
3
0
3
0
0
0
5
17
-12
Lining Oct 26 8am Forest Park Fields ( Piton & No Tengo Tiempo )
Schedule: Oct 27
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
B.F.C 0 vs. 4 Starting Reserves
10:15
FP B
Undecided FC 1 vs. 0 Piton
10:15
FP C
Bishop FC 5 vs. 0 Immortals
12:30
FP B
Bell FC 5 vs. 1 Mondial FC
12:30
FP C
C League Tournament Standings:
Group 1 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
2
1
0
0
6
13
10
3
2
3
2
1
0
0
6
8
8
0
3
3
1
1
1
0
4
11
8
3
4
3
1
2
0
0
3
3
18
-15
5
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
9
-8

Group 2 Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
2
0
1
0
7
13
1
12
2
3
2
1
0
0
6
14
4
10
3
3
2
1
0
0
6
12
4
8
4
3
1
2
0
0
3
9
8
1
5
3
1
2
0
0
3
5
19
-14
Lining Oct 26 8am Forest Park Fields ( Piton & No Tengo Tiempo )
Schedule: Oct 27
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
Meetup United 0 vs. 6 Phoenix
8:00
FP A
No Tengo Tiempo 8 vs. 2 New Team FC
8:00
FP B
Risky Business 0 vs. 4 No Idea FC
8:00
FP C
Zenith 1 vs. 7 Alpaca Pyramid Scheme
8:00
SFC N
Tsunamis 1 vs. 6 Blackadder FC
10:15
FP A
Goals/Cards: