A League Standings:
Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
3
0
0
0
9
8
2
6
2
3
2
0
1
0
7
13
3
10
3
3
2
0
1
0
7
7
4
3
4
3
2
1
0
0
6
5
3
2
5
3
1
2
0
0
3
4
4
0
6
3
1
2
0
0
3
3
10
-7
7
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
7
-6
8
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
9
-8
Lining Aug 28 8am: [Forest Park Fields: Bollocks FC & No 2nd Team Scheduled] [Cone Park: Bollocks FC]
Schedule: Aug 29
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
Crash FC 7 vs. 0 Mondial FC
12:30
FP A
Bollocks FC 2 vs. 0 Bishop FC
12:30
FP B
Nations United FC 2 vs. 1 Real Alachua
2:45
FP A
Infinite United 0 vs. 3 Gators FC
2:45
FP B
B League Standings:
Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
Juice  
3
3
0
0
1
8
11
5
6
2
3
2
0
1
0
7
14
6
8
3
3
2
1
0
0
6
13
4
9
4
3
2
1
0
0
6
13
9
4
5
3
1
1
1
0
4
11
9
2
6
3
1
2
0
0
3
11
5
6
7
3
1
2
0
0
3
9
9
0
8
3
1
2
0
0
3
5
8
-3
9
3
1
2
0
0
3
6
14
-8
10
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
24
-24
Lining Aug 28 8am: [Forest Park Fields: Bollocks FC & No 2nd Team Scheduled] [Cone Park: Bollocks FC]
Schedule: Aug 29
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
Phoenix 2 vs. 1 Smooth FC
10:15
FP A
Starting Reserves 7 vs. 0 Gainesville Hotspur FC
10:15
FP B
Juice 6 vs. 3 No Henny FC
10:15
FP C
Bell FC 6 vs. 2 Hogans United
12:30
Cone
Gainesville FC 7 vs. 1 Tsunamis
12:30
FP C
C League Standings:
Team Name
GP
Won
Lost
Tied
(-) Points
POINTS
Goals For
Allowed
Diff
1
3
3
0
0
0
9
14
2
12
2
3
3
0
0
0
9
13
4
9
3
3
2
1
0
0
6
13
8
5
4
Zenith  
3
2
1
0
0
6
9
4
5
5
3
2
1
0
0
6
9
6
3
6
3
1
2
0
0
3
4
4
0
7
3
1
2
0
0
3
6
8
-2
8
3
1
2
0
0
3
6
15
-9
9
3
0
3
0
0
0
4
17
-13
10
3
0
3
0
1
-1
2
12
-10
Lining Aug 28 8am: [Forest Park Fields: Bollocks FC & No 2nd Team Scheduled] [Cone Park: Bollocks FC]
Schedule: Aug 29
Teams ( Home vs Away )
Game Time
Playing Field
Risky Business FC 3 vs. F Müv United
8:00
Cone
No Tengo Tiempo 3 vs. 1 Immortals
8:00
FP A
Alpaca Pyramid Scheme 2 vs. 4 Aztec FC
8:00
FP B
Zenith 2 vs. 3 Blackadder FC
8:00
FP C
Light It Up FC 9 vs. 2 No Idea FC
10:15
Cone
Goals/Cards: